Know what is on your plate.
Chosen, PUMPKIN SPICE INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, PUMPKIN SPICE
Explore the nutrition, choose your serving, and see how this food fits your day.
Your nutrition snapshot
Buy on AmazonMacronutrient proportions by weight
Values for 100 g. Change the serving to recalculate.
* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.
Minerals
| Nutrient | Amount | % DV | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sodium, Na | 0 MG | 0% |
Nutrition Highlights
- Very low in calories (0 kcal per 100g), suitable for weight management.
- Very low in fat (0g per 100g).
About PUMPKIN SPICE INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, PUMPKIN SPICE
PUMPKIN SPICE INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, PUMPKIN SPICE is a very low-calorie food with 0 calories per 100-gram serving. This food belongs to the Vegetable & Cooking Oils category.
Ingredients
AVOCADO OIL, CINNAMON EXTRACT, NUTMEG EXTRACT, ALLSPICE EXTRACT, GINGER EXTRACT.
Compare Chosen, PUMPKIN SPICE INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, PUMPKIN SPICE
See how Chosen, PUMPKIN SPICE INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, PUMPKIN SPICE compares to other foods in terms of nutrition:
- Chosen, PUMPKIN SPICE INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, PUMPKIN SPICE vs Bristol Farms, ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL
- Chosen, PUMPKIN SPICE INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, PUMPKIN SPICE vs Bristol Farms, ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL
- Chosen, PUMPKIN SPICE INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, PUMPKIN SPICE vs T&M Imports, PREMIUM AVOCADO & OLIVE OIL
- Chosen, PUMPKIN SPICE INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, PUMPKIN SPICE vs Sabatino North America, WHITE TRUFFLE INFUSED AVOCADO OIL, WHITE TRUFFLE
More in Vegetable & Cooking Oils
Browse all foods in the Vegetable & Cooking Oils category to compare nutrition facts and find the best options for your diet.