Know what is on your plate.
Soft Serve Apple, STRAWBERRY & LEMON POPS, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Explore the nutrition, choose your serving, and see how this food fits your day.
Your nutrition snapshot
Buy on AmazonMacronutrient proportions by weight
Values for 100 g. Change the serving to recalculate.
* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.
Minerals
| Nutrient | Amount | % DV | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sodium, Na | 0 MG | 0% |
Nutrition Highlights
- Low in calories with 76 kcal per 100g.
- Very low in fat (0g per 100g).
About STRAWBERRY & LEMON POPS, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
STRAWBERRY & LEMON POPS, STRAWBERRY & LEMON is a low-calorie food with 76 calories per 100-gram serving. Its primary macronutrient source is carbohydrates, providing 0g of protein, 17.4g of carbohydrates, and 0g of fat. This food belongs to the Ice Cream & Frozen Yogurt category.
Ingredients
WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE.
Dietary Information
STRAWBERRY & LEMON POPS, STRAWBERRY & LEMON is considered low-fat, making it a suitable choice for various dietary plans.
Calorie Breakdown
At 76 calories per 100 grams, STRAWBERRY & LEMON POPS, STRAWBERRY & LEMON gets 0% of its calories from protein, 92% from carbohydrates, and 0% from fat. This is lower than most foods and comparable to fruits and vegetables.
Compare Soft Serve Apple, STRAWBERRY & LEMON POPS, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
See how Soft Serve Apple, STRAWBERRY & LEMON POPS, STRAWBERRY & LEMON compares to other foods in terms of nutrition:
- Soft Serve Apple, STRAWBERRY & LEMON POPS, STRAWBERRY & LEMON vs Perry's Ice Cream, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN
- Soft Serve Apple, STRAWBERRY & LEMON POPS, STRAWBERRY & LEMON vs Valentini Italian Specialties, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT
- Soft Serve Apple, STRAWBERRY & LEMON POPS, STRAWBERRY & LEMON vs Friendly Ice Cream, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, FUDGE SWIRL
- Soft Serve Apple, STRAWBERRY & LEMON POPS, STRAWBERRY & LEMON vs Friendly Ice Cream, FRIENDWICH ICE CREAM SANDWICH, COOKIES'N CREAM DREAMS
More in Ice Cream & Frozen Yogurt
Browse all foods in the Ice Cream & Frozen Yogurt category to compare nutrition facts and find the best options for your diet.