Know what is on your plate.
Live Food Products, ORGANIC CRANBERRY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CRANBERRY; APPLE
Explore the nutrition, choose your serving, and see how this food fits your day.
Your nutrition snapshot
Buy on AmazonMacronutrient proportions by weight
Values for 100 g. Change the serving to recalculate.
* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.
Minerals
| Nutrient | Amount | % DV | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sodium, Na | 0 MG | 0% |
Nutrition Highlights
- Low in calories with 67 kcal per 100g.
- Very low in fat (0g per 100g).
About ORGANIC CRANBERRY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CRANBERRY; APPLE
ORGANIC CRANBERRY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CRANBERRY; APPLE is a low-calorie food with 67 calories per 100-gram serving. Its primary macronutrient source is carbohydrates, providing 0g of protein, 16.7g of carbohydrates, and 0g of fat. This food belongs to the Other Cooking Sauces category.
Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, WATER, ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT, APPLE ESSENCE
Dietary Information
ORGANIC CRANBERRY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CRANBERRY; APPLE is considered low-fat, making it a suitable choice for various dietary plans.
Calorie Breakdown
At 67 calories per 100 grams, ORGANIC CRANBERRY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CRANBERRY; APPLE gets 0% of its calories from protein, 100% from carbohydrates, and 0% from fat. This is lower than most foods and comparable to fruits and vegetables.
Compare Live Food Products, ORGANIC CRANBERRY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CRANBERRY; APPLE
See how Live Food Products, ORGANIC CRANBERRY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CRANBERRY; APPLE compares to other foods in terms of nutrition:
- Live Food Products, ORGANIC CRANBERRY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CRANBERRY; APPLE vs Acetificio Marcello Denigris, ORIGINAL SEASONED ITALIAN WHITE WINE VINEGAR
- Live Food Products, ORGANIC CRANBERRY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CRANBERRY; APPLE vs At Last! Gourmet, SAVORY SAUCE, ROASTED RED PEPPER & WALNUT
- Live Food Products, ORGANIC CRANBERRY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CRANBERRY; APPLE vs ChefHak, RUSTIC RATATOUILLE COOKING SAUCE
- Live Food Products, ORGANIC CRANBERRY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CRANBERRY; APPLE vs Silver Spring, SPICY SRIRACHA SAUCE, SPICY SRIRACHA
More in Other Cooking Sauces
Browse all foods in the Other Cooking Sauces category to compare nutrition facts and find the best options for your diet.