Know what is on your plate.
SUGARFINA, BELLINI GUMMIES, PEACH, PEACH
Explore the nutrition, choose your serving, and see how this food fits your day.
Your nutrition snapshot
Buy on AmazonMacronutrient proportions by weight
Values for 100 g. Change the serving to recalculate.
* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.
Vitamins
| Nutrient | Amount | % DV | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitamin C, total ascorbic acid | 0 MG | 0% |
Minerals
| Nutrient | Amount | % DV | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Calcium, Ca | 0 MG | 0% | |
| Iron, Fe | 0 MG | 0% | |
| Sodium, Na | 12 MG | 1% |
Nutrition Highlights
- Very low in fat (0g per 100g).
About SUGARFINA, BELLINI GUMMIES, PEACH, PEACH
Sugarfina Bellini Peach Gummies deliver 345 calories per 40g serving, with 77.5g of carbs from glucose syrup, sugar, and gelatin. Completely fat-free, these gummies are a lighter-fat candy option for anyone seeking a fruity confection without added oils.
Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, PECTIN, CALCIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, NATURAL COLOR (BLACK CURRENT, CARROT, TURMERIC), PALM OIL.
Dietary Information
SUGARFINA, BELLINI GUMMIES, PEACH, PEACH is considered low-fat, making it a suitable choice for various dietary plans.
Calorie Breakdown
At 345 calories per 100 grams, SUGARFINA, BELLINI GUMMIES, PEACH, PEACH gets 6% of its calories from protein, 90% from carbohydrates, and 0% from fat. This is moderately high, similar to many cooked grains and dairy products.
Compare SUGARFINA, BELLINI GUMMIES, PEACH, PEACH
See how SUGARFINA, BELLINI GUMMIES, PEACH, PEACH compares to other foods in terms of nutrition:
- SUGARFINA, BELLINI GUMMIES, PEACH, PEACH vs REESE'S, CRUNCHY MINIATURE MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS
- SUGARFINA, BELLINI GUMMIES, PEACH, PEACH vs REESE'S, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUT BUTTER BUNNY
- SUGARFINA, BELLINI GUMMIES, PEACH, PEACH vs REESE'S, MINIATURE CUPS STUFFED WITH PIECES CANDY
- SUGARFINA, BELLINI GUMMIES, PEACH, PEACH vs MARA, BOLONCHAS CANDIES
More in Candy
Browse all foods in the Candy category to compare nutrition facts and find the best options for your diet.