Know what is on your plate.
Aspire, CALORIE BURNING DRINK, APPLE + ACAI
Explore the nutrition, choose your serving, and see how this food fits your day.
Your nutrition snapshot
Buy on AmazonMacronutrient proportions by weight
Values for 100 g. Change the serving to recalculate.
* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.
Vitamins
| Nutrient | Amount | % DV | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitamin C, total ascorbic acid | 11.8 MG | 13% | |
| Niacin | 3.9 MG | 25% | |
| Pantothenic acid | 1.0 MG | 20% | |
| Vitamin B-6 | 1.1 MG | 66% | |
| Vitamin B-12 | 1.2 UG | 49% |
Minerals
| Nutrient | Amount | % DV | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Calcium, Ca | 6 MG | 0% | |
| Iron, Fe | 0 MG | 0% | |
| Sodium, Na | 15 MG | 1% |
Nutrition Highlights
- Very low in calories (0 kcal per 100g), suitable for weight management.
- Very low in fat (0g per 100g).
- Good source of Niacin (25% DV).
- Good source of Pantothenic acid (20% DV).
- Rich source of Vitamin B-6 (66% of Daily Value per 100g).
- Good source of Vitamin B-12 (49% DV).
About CALORIE BURNING DRINK, APPLE + ACAI
CALORIE BURNING DRINK, APPLE + ACAI is a very low-calorie food with 0 calories per 100-gram serving. This food belongs to the Soda category.
Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, TAURINE, MALIC ACID, GUARANAN SEED EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CHOLINE BITARTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, GREEN TEA, CALCIUM LACTATE, SUCRALOSE, L CARNITINE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B-3), NATURAL CAFFEINE, GINGER ROOT EXTRACT, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B-5), BIOTIN, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B-6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12).
Dietary Information
Notable micronutrients in CALORIE BURNING DRINK, APPLE + ACAI include Vitamin B-6 (66% DV) , Vitamin B-12 (49% DV) , Niacin (25% DV) , and Pantothenic acid (20% DV). These nutrients play important roles in maintaining overall health and supporting essential bodily functions.
Compare Aspire, CALORIE BURNING DRINK, APPLE + ACAI
See how Aspire, CALORIE BURNING DRINK, APPLE + ACAI compares to other foods in terms of nutrition:
- Aspire, CALORIE BURNING DRINK, APPLE + ACAI vs Alna, DANGEROUS GINGER BEER
- Aspire, CALORIE BURNING DRINK, APPLE + ACAI vs Safeway, GRAPE FLAVORED SODA, GRAPE
- Aspire, CALORIE BURNING DRINK, APPLE + ACAI vs Safeway, PUNCH FLAVORED SODA, PUNCH
- Aspire, CALORIE BURNING DRINK, APPLE + ACAI vs Minard Farms, PINK LEMONADE
More in Soda
Browse all foods in the Soda category to compare nutrition facts and find the best options for your diet.