Know what is on your plate.
Global Warranty Solutions, BLACK ORGANIC COFFEE CONCENTRATE, BLACK
Explore the nutrition, choose your serving, and see how this food fits your day.
Your nutrition snapshot
Buy on AmazonMacronutrient proportions by weight
Values for 100 g. Change the serving to recalculate.
* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.
Minerals
| Nutrient | Amount | % DV | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Calcium, Ca | 8 MG | 1% | |
| Iron, Fe | 0 MG | 0% | |
| Potassium, K | 118 MG | 3% | |
| Sodium, Na | 0 MG | 0% |
Nutrition Highlights
- Very low in calories (6 kcal per 100g), suitable for weight management.
- Very low in fat (0g per 100g).
About BLACK ORGANIC COFFEE CONCENTRATE, BLACK
BLACK ORGANIC COFFEE CONCENTRATE, BLACK is a very low-calorie food with 6 calories per 100-gram serving. Its primary macronutrient source is carbohydrates, providing 0g of protein, 1.7g of carbohydrates, and 0g of fat. This food belongs to the Other Drinks category.
Ingredients
ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE (WATER, ORGANIC COFFEE)
Dietary Information
BLACK ORGANIC COFFEE CONCENTRATE, BLACK is considered low-carb and keto-friendly, low-fat, very low in calories, making it a suitable choice for various dietary plans.
Calorie Breakdown
At 6 calories per 100 grams, BLACK ORGANIC COFFEE CONCENTRATE, BLACK gets 0% of its calories from protein, 113% from carbohydrates, and 0% from fat. This is lower than most foods and comparable to fruits and vegetables.
Compare Global Warranty Solutions, BLACK ORGANIC COFFEE CONCENTRATE, BLACK
See how Global Warranty Solutions, BLACK ORGANIC COFFEE CONCENTRATE, BLACK compares to other foods in terms of nutrition:
- Global Warranty Solutions, BLACK ORGANIC COFFEE CONCENTRATE, BLACK vs SUJA, ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGETABLE SMOOTHIE WITH RADIANT PROBIOTIC
- Global Warranty Solutions, BLACK ORGANIC COFFEE CONCENTRATE, BLACK vs Suja Life, ORGANIC CRUSHED PROBIOTIC ENHANCED WATER
- Global Warranty Solutions, BLACK ORGANIC COFFEE CONCENTRATE, BLACK vs Clover Stornetta Farms, NEW ORLEANS ICED COFFEE, NEW ORLEANS
- Global Warranty Solutions, BLACK ORGANIC COFFEE CONCENTRATE, BLACK vs Farmhouse Culture, GUT SHOT
More in Other Drinks
Browse all foods in the Other Drinks category to compare nutrition facts and find the best options for your diet.